-
Make Celebrity CD your home page!

Add Celebrity CD to your Favorites!
Find Celebrity Posters: Poster Categories: Movies Music Sports Television
Jackie, Chan, gallery, Jackie Chan gallery

Celebrities | Celebrity Posters | Celebrity Postcards
Celebrity News | Celebrity Store | Celebrity Games
Celebrity Forum | Wallpapers & Screens | Link to us
Add us to Favorites | Set Home Page | Tell a Friend

Celebrities : Jackie Chan : Filmography
Buy
Jackie Chan Books, Videos, DVDs or check Jackie Chan Auctions.
Newsletter
To get up to date Jackie Chan info and pictures sign up for our free weekly newsletter.
 

Click on a link to buy a movie or just to find more info about it (cast, description). Movies are available on VHS and/or DVD.

To buy any of these movies go to our Jackie Chan movie store.
  • Jackie Chan Stuntmaster - 2000...voice
  • Jackie Chan Adventures - 2000...Himself
  • Shanghai Noon - 2000...Chon Wang
  • Tejing xinrenlei (Gen-X Cops) - 1999...fisherman
  • Heikek chi wong (King of Comedy, The) - 1999...Extra
  • Bor lei jun (Gorgeous) - 1999...C.N. Chan
  • Rush Hour - 1998...Detective Inspector Lee
  • Ngo hai sui (Jackie Chan's Who Am I?) - 1998...Whoami
  • Art of Influence, The - 1997...Himself
  • Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn, An - 1997...Himself
  • Yatgo ho yan (Mr. Nice Guy) - 1997...Jackie
  • Jing cha gu shi IV: Jian dan ren wu (Police Story 4: First Strike) - 1996...Jackie Chan Ka Kui
  • Hong faan kui (Rumble in the Bronx) - 1995...Ah Keung
  • Pi li huo (Dead Heat) - 1995...Jackie Chan
  • Cinema of Vengeance - 1994
  • Jui kuen II (Drunken Fist II) - 1994...Wong Fei-hong
  • Chao ji ji hua (Once a Cop) - 1993...Inspector Chan
  • Zhong an zu (Hard To Die) - 1993...Inspector Eddie Chan
  • Cheng shi lie ren (City Hunter) - 1992...Ryō Saeba
  • Jing cha gu shi III: Chao ji jing cha (Police Story III: Supercop) - 1992...Kevin Chan Ka Kui
  • Shuang long hui (Double Dragon) - 1992...John Ma/Boomer
  • Best of the Martial Arts Films, The - 1990
  • Feiying gaiwak (Armour of God II) - 1990...Jackie
  • Huo shao dao (Burning Island, The) - 1990...Dragon
  • Qiji (Black Dragon) - 1989...Dragon
  • Ging chaat goo si juk jaap (Jackie Chan's Police Story) - 1988...Chan Ka Kui
  • 'A' gai waak juk jaap (Project A II) - 1987...Dragon MA
  • Fei lung maang jeung (3 Brothers) - 1987...Johnny
  • Longxiong hudi (Armour of God) - 1986...The Asian Hawk
  • Fuk sing go jiu (aka My Lucky Stars) - 1985...Muscles
  • Ging chaat goo si (Jackie Chan's Police Story) - 1985...Kevin Chan Ka Kui
  • Long de xin (Heart of Dragon) - 1985...Tat Fung
  • Protector, The - 1985...Billy Wong
  • Xia ri fu xing (Target, The) - 1985...Muscles
  • Kwai tsan tseh (Million Dollar Heiress) - 1984...Thomas
  • Mai nei dak gung dui (Dragon Attack) - 1984
  • Two in a Black Belt - 1984
  • Cannonball Run II - 1984...Jackie
  • 'A' gai waak (Jackie Chan's Project A) - 1983...Dragon Ma
  • Kung Fu Girl - 1983
  • Long teng hu yue (Fearless Hyena Part II, The) - 1983
  • Wu fu xing (5 Lucky Stars) - 1983...CID 07
  • Long xiao ye (Dragon Lord) - 1982...Dragon
  • Marvelous Fists - 1982
  • Cannonball Run, The - 1981...First Subaru Driver
  • Big Brawl, The - 1980...Jerry Kwan
  • Dian zhi gong fu gan chian chan (Half a Loaf of Kung Fu) - 1980...Jiang
  • Shi di chu ma (Young Master, The) - 1980...Dragon
  • Hsiao chuan yi chao (Fearless Hyena, The) - 1979
  • Long quan (Dragon Fist) - 1979
  • Zui quan (Challenge) - 1979...Wong Fei-Hong
  • Fei du juan yun shan (Magnificent Bodyguards) - 1978
  • Quan jing (Karate Ghostbuster) - 1978
  • She hao ba bu (Snake & Crane Arts of Shaolin) - 1978
  • She xing diao shou (Bruce Vs. Snake in Eagle's Shadow) - 1978...Chien Fu
  • Fist of Death - 1977
  • Jian hua yan yu jiang nan (To Kill with Intrigue) - 1977
  • Feng yu shuang liu xing (Jackie Chan Versus Wang Wu) - 1976...Tiger
  • Shao Lin mu ren xiang (36 Wooden Men) - 1976
  • Xin ching-wu men (Fists to Fight)- 1976...A Lung
  • Hua fei man cheng chun (All in the Family) - 1975
  • Pai an jing ji (No End of Surprises) - 1975
  • Shao Lin men (Countdown in Kung Fu) - 1975...Tan
  • Jin ping shuang yan (Golden Lotus, The) - 1974
  • Police Woman - 1974
  • Si wang yi hou (Supermen Against the Orient) - 1974
  • Ding tian li di (Eagle Shadow Fist) - 1973
  • Heroine, The - 1973
  • Xiao lao hu (Young Tiger) - 1973...Himself
  • Enter the Dragon - 1973...Extra in Underground Finale
  • Hapkido (Lady Kung Fu) - 1972
  • Xiang Gang gao ke (Little Tiger from Canton) - 1971...Jackie Chan
  • Hsia nu (Touch of Zen, A) - 1969
  • Da zui xia (Big Drunk Hero) - 1965
  • Story of Qiu Glin, The - 1964
  • Big and Little Wong Tin Bar - 1962...Kid
  • Highway
  • Story of Shaolin

Jackie Chan
Jackie Chan
Birth name: Kong-sang Chan

Occupation
- Actor
Date of Birth
- 7 April 1954
Birth Place
-
Hong Kong, China

Mailing Address
Jackie Chan
145 Waterloo Road
Kowloon, Hong Kong,
China

 

If you are looking for nude celebrity pictures then for thousands of nude celebrity photos.

 
© Copyright CelebrityCD.com,
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact us | Advertise