-
Make Celebrity CD your home page!

Add Celebrity CD to your Favorites!
Find Celebrity Posters: Poster Categories: Movies Music Sports Television
Melanie C, celebrities, Melanie, C

Celebrities | Celebrity Posters | Celebrity Postcards
Celebrity News | Celebrity Store | Celebrity Games
Celebrity Forum | Wallpapers & Screens | Link to us
Add us to Favorites | Set Home Page | Tell a Friend

Celebrities : Melanie C : Discography
Buy
Melanie C music, movies, books or check Melanie C Auctions.
Newsletter
To get up to date Melanie C info and pictures sign up for our free weekly newsletter.

Melanie C discography

Recommended Album:

Northern Star - $14.99

Songs from the album:

1. Go!
2. Northern Star
3. Goin' Down
4. I Turn To You
5. If That Were Me
6. Never Be The Same Again
7. Why
8. Suddenly Monday
9. Ga Ga
10. Be The One
11. Closer
12. Feel The Sun
13. Never Be The Same Again (Single Mix)
14. I Turn To You (Hex Hector Radio Mix)

 

For Melanie's full discography visit this page.

 

 

Melanie C
Melanie C
Birth name: Melanie Jayne Chisholm

Occupation
- Singer, Actress
Date of Birth
- 12 January 1974
Birth Place
-
Liverpool, England, UK

Mailing Address
Melanie C
c/o Virgin Records 
Kensal House 
533-79 Harrow Rd. 
London W1O 4RH 
United Kingdom

 

If you are looking for nude celebrity pictures then for thousands of nude celebrity photos.

 
Copyright CelebrityCD.com,
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact us | Advertise