-
Make Celebrity CD your home page!

Add Celebrity CD to your Favorites!
Find Celebrity Posters: Poster Categories: Movies Music Sports Television
Melanie C, celebrities, Melanie, C

Celebrities | Celebrity Posters | Celebrity Postcards
Celebrity News | Celebrity Store | Celebrity Games
Celebrity Forum | Wallpapers & Screens | Link to us
Add us to Favorites | Set Home Page | Tell a Friend

Celebrities : Melanie C : Filmography
Buy
Melanie C music, movies, books or check Melanie C Auctions.
Newsletter
To get up to date Melanie C info and pictures sign up for our free weekly newsletter.

Melanie C filmography

Movies are available on VHS and/or DVD.-

To buy any of these movies go to our Melanie C movie store.
  • Prince of Wales: Kings in Waiting - 2000...Herself
  • Spice Girls In Concert! - 2000...Herself
  • Spice Girls in America: A Tour Story, The - 1999...Sporty Spice
  • Spice Girls in Concert: Wild! - 1998...Sporty Spice
  • Spice Girls Live at Wembley Stadium - 1998...Sporty Spice
  • Spice World: The Game - 1998...voice of Sporty Spice
  • Comic Relief - 1997
  • One Hour of Girl Power - 1997...Herself
  • Smash Hits Poll Winners Party 1997 - 1997...Herself
  • Spice Exposed - 1997...Sporty Spice
  • Spice Girls: Girl Talk - 1997...Herself
  • Spice Girls: Live in Istanbul - 1997...Sporty Spice
  • Spice Girls: Too Much Is Never Enough - 1997...Herself
  • Spice Power - 1997...Sporty Spice
  • Spice Up Your Life - 1997...Herself
  • Spice World - 1997...Sporty Spice

Melanie C
Melanie C
Birth name: Melanie Jayne Chisholm

Occupation
- Singer, Actress
Date of Birth
- 12 January 1974
Birth Place
-
Liverpool, England, UK

Mailing Address
Melanie C
c/o Virgin Records 
Kensal House 
533-79 Harrow Rd. 
London W1O 4RH 
United Kingdom

 

If you are looking for nude celebrity pictures then for thousands of nude celebrity photos.

 
Copyright CelebrityCD.com,
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact us | Advertise