-
Make Celebrity CD your home page!

Add Celebrity CD to your Favorites!
Find Celebrity Posters: Poster Categories: Movies Music Sports Television
Shakira, celebrities, Shakira

Celebrities | Celebrity Posters | Celebrity Postcards
Celebrity News | Celebrity Store | Celebrity Games
Celebrity Forum | Wallpapers & Screens | Link to us
Add us to Favorites | Set Home Page | Tell a Friend

Celebrities : Shakira : Gallery
Buy
Shakira's music albums, books or check Shakira's Auctions.
Newsletter
To get up to date Shakira info and pictures sign up for our free weekly newsletter.

Shakira







If you are looking for nude celebrity pictures then for thousands of nude celebrity photos.

Shakira
Shakira
Birth name: Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll

Occupation
- Singer
Date of Birth
- 9 February 1977
Birth Place
-
Barranquilla, Colombia

Mailing Address
Shakira
c/o Sony Discos Inc.
2190 N.W. 89 Place
Miami, FL 33172, USA
- Show me on the map

 

If you are looking for nude celebrity pictures then for thousands of nude celebrity photos.

 
Copyright CelebrityCD.com,
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact us | Advertise