-
Make Celebrity CD your home page!

Add Celebrity CD to your Favorites!
Find Celebrity Posters: Poster Categories: Movies Music Sports Television
Tori Spelling, TORI SPELLING, Tori, Spelling

Celebrities | Celebrity Posters | Celebrity Postcards
Celebrity News | Celebrity Store | Celebrity Games
Celebrity Forum | Wallpapers & Screens | Link to us
Add us to Favorites | Set Home Page | Tell a Friend

Celebrities : Tori Spelling : Biography
Buy
Tori Spelling Videos, DVDs, Books  or check Tori Spelling Auctions.
Newsletter
To get up to date Tori Spelling info and pictures sign up for our free weekly newsletter.

 

Tori was born Victoria Spelling on May 16, 1973 in Los Angeles, California. She first began acting when she was 5 years old. 

Tori is currently the International Spokesperson for the Starlight Foundation. The Starlight Foundation grants wishes to terminally ill children. Recognized for her outstanding dedication and support to many charities, Tori received the "Youth Leadership Award" from the "Washington D.C. Holocaust Memorial Museum". She has also lent her support to the "Youth AIDS Foundation" and received the "Youth Ambassador for Vision" award from "Retinitis Pigmentosa International". 

She shares her home with her dog Audrey. She adopted Audrey while filming her upcoming movie the "The House of Yes".

Her reachable dream is to appear in an ensemble sitcom.

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling
Birth name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Occupation
- Actress
Date of Birth
-
16 May 1973
Birth Place
-
Los Angeles, California, USA

Mailing Address
Tori Spelling
Studio Fan Mail
1122 S. Robertson Blvd., Suite 15
Los Angeles, CA 90035
- Show me on the map

 

 

If you are looking for nude celebrity pictures then for thousands of nude celebrity photos.

 
Copyright CelebrityCD.com,
Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact us | Advertise